ReadyPlanet.com
dot
dot
About Koh Samui
dot
bulletKoh Samui Facts & History
bulletKoh Samui Map
bulletTransportation to Samui
bulletKoh Samui Attraction
bulletKoh Samui Activities
bulletSamui Weather Forecast
dot
Newsletter

dot



Check In Date:

Nights:
Adults per room:
Children :
Access code/IATA code :

Cancel Options/Languages
Samui Heritage Resort FB
RESORT KOH  LANTA
Reccomended Samui Heritage Resort


Webboard Group Page > Please share your suggestion to us.

Please share your suggestion to us.


[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next >>

Topic Date Last Update View Ans
Normal QuestionInternet connection (Laurent) 2009-11-232015-05-19213317
 
Normal QuestionTours & bikes for rent (Francesca) 2009-11-272015-05-19428113
 
Hot QuestionMy Feeling To Samui Heritage Resort (Samui Heritage Resort Team) 2010-05-062015-05-19522357
 
Hot QuestionMy Suggestion to Samui Heritage Resort (Samui Heritage Resort Team) 2010-05-062015-05-19440732
 
Normal QuestionDP (ThreE) 2010-06-112015-05-1915711
 
Hot QuestionMr.Kim Kramme (bew) 2010-06-112017-03-23276226
 
Normal QuestionMr.Ben Hobbs (bew) 2010-06-112010-06-1116290
 
Normal QuestionMuri Steve (ThreE) 2010-06-122010-06-1216140
 
Normal QuestionNundrutai Sakulmekiat (ThreE) 2010-06-122015-05-19187015
 
Normal QuestionMr. Michele Pianlglani (ThreE) 2010-06-292010-06-2915960
 
Normal QuestionMs.Nattaya Jensen (bew) 2010-07-082010-07-0815320
 
Normal QuestionMr.Hal Dyck (bew) 2010-07-082010-07-0815750
 
Normal QuestionMr.Melanie Shiffell (bew) 2010-07-082015-05-1915848
 
Normal QuestionMr.Luisel Manuel Trauzettel i Morales (bew) 2010-07-082010-07-0815300
 
Normal QuestionMr.Tommy Pettersson (bew) 2010-07-082010-07-0815370
 
Normal QuestionMr.Moria Morau (bew) 2010-07-082011-10-2420881
 
Normal QuestionMR.AAREM KAARE (BEER) 2010-07-132010-07-1315400
 
Normal QuestionMr.Tony Douangvongsa (beer) 2010-07-132010-07-1316150
 
Normal QuestionKeri + Simon Lloyd (bew) 2010-07-142010-07-1417400
 
Normal QuestionLLOYD THOMAS (bew) 2010-07-142010-07-1428300
 
Normal QuestionPeter & Permlle Lund & sendergaard (bew) 2010-07-192015-05-1918026
 
Normal QuestionEspen Nyted (bew) 2010-08-012010-08-0115850
 
Normal QuestionKneip Tobias (ThreE) 2010-08-042010-08-0414980
 
Normal QuestionKhan Fatima (ThreE) 2010-08-042013-09-0815991
 
Normal QuestionFlorian Stephens (bew) 2010-08-152010-08-1516550
 
Normal QuestionJohanna Paakkari (beer) 2010-08-202010-08-2017340
 
Normal QuestionHi Rebecca and Greg here (ThreE) 2010-08-312015-05-19296818
 
Normal QuestionDon Jardin (ThreE) 2010-08-312010-08-3115430
 
Normal QuestionHawley Hardy Andrea (ThreE) 2010-08-312010-08-3117380
 
Normal QuestionDanyel Makk (Beer) 2010-09-272013-09-0813411
 

[1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next >>


Normal Question  Normal Question
Hot Question  Hot Question
Sticky Question  Sticky Question
Locked Question  Locked Question
Hot and Locked Question  Hot and Locked Question
Sticky and Locked Question  Sticky and Locked Question
 



Copyright © 2009-2011 All Rights Reserved. By Samui Grand Design & Construction Co., Ltd.

SAMUI HERITAGE RESORT
157/43 Moo.1, Bophut, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84320
Tel. : +66 (0) 935-848614

email : info@samuiheritageresort.com, reservation@samuiheritageresort.com
website : www.samuiheritageresort.com

Reccomended by 1 stopsamui.com  

G+